Phenylephrine, Bromhexine, Chlorpheniramine Maleate, Guaiphenesin & Paracetamol
Pack: 1 x 10 (Blister Pack)

Description

Broncolite Tablets

Composition: Phenylephrine 5 mg, Bromhexine 8 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg, Guaiphenesin 100 mg & Paracetamol 325 mg

Therapeutic Segment: Cough & Cold

Packing: 1 x 10 Tablets (Blister Pack)

Additional information

Dosage Form

Therapeutic Segment

Related Products

error: Content is protected !!