Paracetamol 500 mg | 600 mg, Paracetamol 1000 mg (SR)
Pack: 1 x 10 (Blister Pack)

Description

Pyritec Tablets

Composition: Paracetamol 500 mg | 650 mg | 1000 mg Sustained Release Tablets

Therapeutic Segment: Antipyretic | Analgesic

Packing: 1 x 10 Tablets (Blister Pack)

Additional information

Dosage Form

Therapeutic Segment

,

Related Products

error: Content is protected !!